$1.00 OFF

Tyson Grilled & Ready

Tyson Grilled & Ready on ONE (1) Package of Tyson Grilled & Ready or Naturals Chicken

exp: 10/23/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per person and per transaction. Void if copied, altered or sold. Digital representations of this coupon are invalid. Misuse constitutes fraud. Good only in the USA. Cash Redemption Value: 1/100 of 1 cent. RETAILER: For each coupon you accept from a customer purchasing the brand(s) specified, The Hillshire Brands Company will reimburse you the face value of the coupon plus 13 cents handling, provided that the coupon is redeemed in compliance with our Coupon Redemption Policy. A copy of the policy is available at www.nchmarketing.com. Invoices proving purchase of sufficient stock to cover coupons presented for redemption must be provided upon request. Improper use constitutes fraud. Void where prohibited, taxed, licensed or restricted by law. Redeem by mailing to The Hillshire Brands Company 1005, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. ©2019 Tyson Foods, Inc.


Product UPC
Chicken Breast, Diced, Oven Roasted 0002370001627
Chicken Breast Strips 0002370001625
Chicken Strips, Fajita 0002370001628
Chicken Breast Fillets 0002370002188
PULLED CHICKEN 0002370003964
Chicken Breast Nuggets, Breaded, Gluten Free 23700043382370004385
TYSON GRILLED AND READY APPLEWOOD CHICKEN STRIPS 0002370004254
Chicken Breast Strips, Lightly Breaded 0002370004380
Tyson Blackened Chicken Strips 0002370004982