Save $1.00

Edge® or Skintimate®

Edge® or Skintimate® off ONE (1) Edge®, Skintimate®, Schick Hydro® or Schick® Xtreme® gel, foam or cream (excludes 2 oz. and 2.75 oz.)

exp: 11/2/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per purchase of products and quantities stated. Limit of 2 identical coupons per household per day. Any other use is fraudulent. VOID if transferred, sold, auctioned, altered, or reproduced from original; unauthorized internet distribution is strictly prohibited. Counterfeits will not be honored. You must pay sales tax. Coupon cannot be redeemed for cash. RETAILER: We will pay you the face value plus 8¢ handling for each coupon sent to Edgewell, CMS Dept. #41058, One Fawcett Dr., Del Rio, TX 78840 provided you comply with the Edgewell Coupon Redemption Policy. Coupon Policy available at same address. No Cash Back if Coupon Value Exceeds Retail Price. Cash value 1/20¢. ©2019 Edgewell.


Product UPC
Shave Cream, Moisturizing, Sensitive Skin 465000258884105800568
Shave Gel, Ultra Sensitive, Fragrance Free 465000203584105800528
Shave Gel, Moisturizing, Raspberry Rain 465000254384105800549
SKITIMATE RASPBERRY RAIN SHAVE CREAM 8.4 OZ 0084105800551
Shave Gel, Moisturizing, Dry Skin 465000253484105800562
EDGE EXTRA MOIST SHAVE CREAM 0084105800527
Shave Gel, Moisturizing, Island Berry Breeze 0084105800682
Shave Cream, Moisturizing, Dry Skin 465000258984105800567
Shave Gel, Moisturizing, Sensitive Skin 465000253284105800564
Shave Gel, Extra Moisturizing 465000203884105800526
EDGE SENSITIVE SHAVE CREAM 0084105800523
SKINTIMATE DRY SKIN SHAVE CREAM 0084105800569
Shave Gel, Moisturizing, Lotionized, Shea Butter, Skin Hydrating 0084105800633
Shave Gel, Sensitive Skin, with Aloe, Twin Pack 0084105800522
Shave Gel, Extra Moisturizing, Twin Pack 0084105800616
Shave Gel, Sensitive Skin 465000203284105800520
Shave Gel, Soothing Aloe 465000306284105800529
Shave Gel, Extra Protection 465000202584105800524
Load More