$1.00 OFF

Mariani Dried Fruit

Mariani Dried Fruit on any ONE (1) Mariani Dried Fruit item

exp: 11/30/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Mr. Grocer: To redeem this coupon, mail to Mariani Packing Company 732, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. You will be paid the face value, plus 8¢ handling. Invoices proving purchase of sufficient stock to cover coupons must be shown upon request. Cash redemption value of 1/100 of one cent. Offer void where prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Offer limited to one coupon per purchase. Customer must pay any sales taxes. Any application of this coupon, other than under the terms as stated herein, constitutes fraud.


Product UPC
Apricots, Ultimate 0007102231479
Prunes, Probiotic 0007102234011
MARIANI PITTED PRUNES 0007102253111
Mango 710223302671002233026
Apricots, Probiotic 0007102233121
Cranberries, Sweetened, Dried 0007102234023